• All
  • Administrator
  • Advanced Placement
  • Advocate
  • Art
  • Attendance
  • AVID
  • Business office
  • Career Center
  • Career Choices
  • Clerk
  • Coach
  • Counselor
  • Culinary Arts
  • English
  • English Language Learner
  • FCRC
  • Front office
  • Gear UP
  • Health
  • History
  • Languages
  • Lieser
  • Maintenance
  • Math
  • Music
  • Nutrition Services
  • Paraeducator
  • PE
  • Photography
  • Safety
  • School Nurse
  • Science
  • Secretary
  • Social Studies
  • Special Education
  • Specialist
  • Success Academy
  • Teacher
  • Technology Support
  • Video
  • Welding
Layla Afu
Counselor
Jad-M
Nicholas Alderson
Nicholas Alderson
Teacher
Dave Anderson
Teacher
U.S. History, Success Academy
Joanne Andrew
Teacher
Visual art, draw/paint
Rebecca Angell
Teacher
Culinary Arts
Isabel Azcarraga
Teacher
Spanish
Jennifer Bagdovitz
Jennifer Bagdovitz
Paraeducator
Leah Baker
Teacher
English
Jimmy Baldwin
Jimmy Baldwin
Teacher
Rob Bearak
Rob Bearak
Teacher
Doug Bilodeau
Doug Bilodeau
Teacher
ELL
Paul Blastic
Paul Blastic
Teacher
PE
Leo Boedigheimer
Leo Boedigheimer
Paraeducator
Benjamin Bouton
Teacher
Steve Brannon
Advocate, Boys Track Assistant Coach
Hannah Buell
Teacher
American Sign Language
Kate Burton
Media specialist
Ken Byers
District resource officer
Sheila Campbell
Sheila Campbell
Teacher
Dennis Carline
Girls Track Head Coach
James Cederstrom
Teacher, Biology, AVID, Boys Tennis Assistant Coach
Biology, AVID
Nadia Chernovol
Paraeducator
Megan St. Clair
Teacher, Volleyball Head Coach, Bowling Assistant Coach
Careers in Education, Child Development, Real Life 101, Health
Cindy Cooper
FCRC coordinator
Tamra Coplen
Tamra Coplen
Teacher
Colin Costantino
Colin Costantino
Teacher
Rob Cowles
Boys Soccer Head Coach
Cary Craig
Teacher
Career Choices, Marketing, Magnet Coordinator
Sara Croasdaile
Sara Croasdaile
Teacher
Jennifer Crooker
Clerk
Nicholas Crouch
Nicholas Crouch
Teacher
Allison Darke
Resource Coordinator
International & World Language Programs
Eva Darling
Eva Darling
Teacher
Beth Decarlo
ASB clerk
Lewis DeLoach
Paraeducator
Dean Dickinson
Teacher
Photography
Mike Dillman
Counselor
A-Dar
Karen Dittmer
Karen Dittmer
Media Clerk
Darrick Duff
Girls Wrestling Head Coach
Colleen Dunegan
Teacher
Health Sciences
Brandi Elder
Brandi Elder
GEAR Up
Tiffany Elioff
Paraeducator
Rose Emanuel
Teacher
Chemistry, Physics
James Ensley
Athletic Director, Head Boys Basketball Coach
Burl Fabianek
Burl Fabianek
Teacher
Math
Corey Farr
Teacher, Boys Tennis Head Coach. Girls Tennis Head Coach
AP Human Geography, AVID
Jennifer Fay
Teacher
Circuit Training
David Finnie
Teacher
Culinary Arts
Julie Foley
Julie Foley
Clerk
Magda Fong
Psychologist
Owen Fraiser
Owen Frasier
Teacher, Cross Country Boys Head Coach
World themes, AVID
Jason Galvas
Teacher
Biology, Zoology, Human Anatomy
Rachel Gillson
Rachel Gillson
Paraeducator
Patrick Godsil
Teacher
Environmental science
Paul Gouveia
Paul Gouveia
Teacher
Sylvester Green
Sylvester Green
Advocate
Antwan Griffin
Advocate
Ann Griswold
Teacher
ELL
Angele Groves
Angele Groves
Janet Halbert
Teacher
Brenda Hall
District resource officer
Ken Hall
Ken Hall
Facilities manager
Kimberly Hallenbeck
Teacher, Volleyball coach
PE
Brian Hansen
Teacher
Jennifer Haun
Jannifer Haun
Paraeducator
Lourdes Hernandez
Paraeducator
Lauryn Heying
Teacher
Toree Hiebert
Teacher
Horticulture
Dana Highman
Dana Highman
Attendance
Arlisa Hinton
Arlisa Hinton
Advocate, Head Girls Basketball Coach, Boys Track Head Coach
Emma Hodges
Emma Hodges
Teacher
Susan Holden
Counselor
Graduation support
Glenn Humphreys
Teacher
ELL
Valerie Hunt
Nurse
John Hust
Technology support specialist
RachelJarnagin
Rachel Jarnagin
Teacher
U.S. History: African American Experience, World Themes
Ben Jatos
Teacher
English, AP English Language & Composition
Elina Jensen
Elina Jensen
Teacher
Aubrey Jessen
Speech
Sophia Johansen
Sophia Johansen
Advocate
Andrea Johnson
Opportunity Coordinator, Cross Country Girls Assistant Coach, Track Girls Assistant Coach
Erick Johnson
Head Slowpitch/Fastpitch Softball Coach
Andi Johnson
Andi Johnson
Paraeducator
Kristina Johnston
Teacher
Orchestra
Terri Kies
Fiscal clerk
Anne Kizerian
Teacher
AP Chemistry, Pre-AP Chemistry
Jane Klaasen
Counselor
N-Santi
Nathan Kramer
Teacher
Algebra I, Geometry
Kirstin Kunihisa
Associate Principal, J - M
Ngoc-Uc Le
Teacher
Algebra I, Algebra II
Natalie Leal Pickett
Natalie Leal
Teacher
Tony Liberatore
Tony Liberatore
Associate principal
Katherine Lightner
Paraeducator
Lisa Londino
Teacher
Samantha Lord
Teacher
Orion Ludlow
Teacher
Video Production, Digital Photography
Maureen Mandell
Maureen Mandell
Paraeducator
Paul Manosky
Paul Manosky
Teacher
Welding
Erika Cruz Marquez
Paraeducator
Shawn Martin
Boys Wrestling Head Coach
Jordan Massinger
Jordan Massinger
Dean
Korrie Matta
Korrie Matta
Paraeducator
Jennifer Mcintyre
Jennifer McIntyre
Teacher
English, Theatre
Samai Mendoza
Attendance, BECCA
Theo Mikaele
Advocate
James Mings
James Mings
Paraeducator
Darice Minor
Darice Minor
Clerk
Christine Mollica
Paraeducator
Cheyenne Montgomery
Cheyenne Montgomery
Teacher
Julie Myers
Teacher
Health Sciences, AP Psychology
Jacquelyn Gibbs
Jackie Nelson
Counselor
Santj-Z
Brittany Nelson
Brittany Nelson
Paraeducator
Cheryl Nichols
Cheryl Nichols
Cafeteria manager
Keith Norris
Teacher
Concert band
Katie North
Katie North
Teacher
Svitlana Ostapenko
Advocate
Julie Pagel
Julie Pagel
Bowling Head Coach
Luanna Parno
Teacher
Algebra I, AP Calculus, Pre-AP Precalculus
Rebecca Paterson
Rebecca Paterson
Teacher
Jennalyn Patterson
Teacher
JeninePauer
Jenney Pauer
Teacher
English
Virginia Romero Perez
Paraeducator
Aaron Pierce
Teacher
Emanuel Pierce
Advocate
Ashley Pirrone
Teacher
English, AVID
Jennifer Pongracz, Counselor
Jennifer Pongracz
Career guidance specialist
Elizabeth Prager
Teacher
AP U.S. History, Contemporary World Problems
Tammy Pratt
Paraeducator
Luis Castro Quintanilla
Luis Castro Quintanilla
Associate principal
June Radcliff-Lehto
Teacher
Jennifer Riordan
Counselor
Das-Jac
BethanyRivard
Bethany Rivard
Teacher
AP English Literature & Composition, English
Dan Rogge
Teacher
Galina Rushchina
Galina Rushchina
Paraeducator
Coreyanne Russell
Teacher
Biology, AVID
Tasi Salanoa
Tasi Salanoa
GEAR Up
Mark Sanchez
Mark Sanchez
Paraeducator
David Schaefer
David Schaefer
Teacher
Math
Curt Scheidel_2069
Curt Scheidel
Principal
Jonathan Schmidt
Jonathan Schmidt
Teacher, Assistant Girls Tennis Coach
Financial Algebra, Yearbook
Jonathan Schnacky
Teacher
World themes, Success Academy
Sheri Schneider
Sheri Schneider
Teacher
Geoff Schofield
Geoff Schofield
Teacher
English
Kailey Sears
Teacher, Cross Country Girls Head Coach, Track Girls Assistant Coach
Spanish
Amy Sedlickas
Teacher
Pottery, Visual Art
Cathy Sibley
Registrar
Jane Simpson
Jane Simpson
Paraeducator
Jamie Smith
Jamie Smith
Teacher
Health
Jim Stoda
Teacher
CWP, AP Comparative Gov't & Politics
Tabby Stokes
Prevention/Intervention Specialist
Erik Sutten
Erik Sutten
Teacher
Sunni Svangren
John Swilley
Teacher
Algebra I, Geometry, Math with Applications
Katrice Thabet-Chapin
Psychologist
Vi Tran
Vi Tran
Paraeducator
Thomas Trosko
Tom Trosko
Lieser Campus
Corianne Tubbs
Corianne Tubbs
Paraeducator
Brandy Turcotte
Teacher, Athletic Trainer
Athletic Medicine, Health
Chelsea Tyler
Chelsea Tyler
Teacher
Carlee Walker
Carlee Walker
Teacher
Giselle Ward
Giselle Ward
Paraeducator
Devin White
Devon White
GEAR Up
Hunter White
Hunter White
Paraeducator
Andrew Wicklas
Teacher, Assistant Boys Basketball Coach, Boys Cross Country Assistant Coach
Biology, ELL, Environmental Science
Marika Wilkerson
Marika Wilkerson
Secretary
Annie Wilkerson
Annie Wilkerson
Discipline Clerk
Jim Wilson
Jim Wilson
Teacher
Weight training
Valerie Winkle
Valerie Winkle
Cheer Head Coach
Mike Witkowski
Mike Witkowski
Golf Head Coach - Boys/Girls
Karen Young
Custodial
CrisleeZadrozny
Crislee Zadrozny
Teacher
Davey Zilban
Teacher
Math with Applications, Pre-AP Algebra II, Success Academy